SBCOLD-PLUS DC
Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4mg + Caffeine 30mg
Category: Tablet
Enquiry about SBCOLD-PLUS DC
Related products
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.