SBGESIC COLD N FLU
Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhyramine hydrochloride 25mg
Category: Tablet
Enquiry about SBGESIC COLD N FLU
Related products
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.